Mega raspes

23.2km | 1079D+ | 1080D- | Départ le : 22/09 à 09:00:50

  • 91 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 91 non partants

  • 2 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 89 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 75 PETIT Florian H (1er) SE-H (1er) PARTISAN DES CIMES 02:24:22
2 76 HERAIL Loic H (2ème) VE2-H (1er) 02:27:51 +00:03:29
3 60 CHABERT Thibaud H (3ème) SE-H (2ème) ADDICT O RUN 02:30:17 +00:05:55
4 25 CAULET David H (4ème) SE-H (3ème) SALMIECH 02:31:52 +00:07:30
5 79 VOUILLAMOZ Sylvain H (5ème) SE-H (4ème) MILLAU 02:32:41 +00:08:19
6 55 REVERTE Romain H (6ème) SE-H (5ème) 02:42:49 +00:18:27
7 86 PRAX Guilhem H (7ème) SE-H (6ème) ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU 02:45:21 +00:20:59
8 83 ALEXANDRE Guillaume H (8ème) VE1-H (1er) SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 02:45:33 +00:21:11
9 93 BONNEFOUS Lionel H (9ème) VE1-H (2ème) SCA 02:46:17 +00:21:55
10 71 CAVAILLES Cedric H (10ème) SE-H (7ème) ALBI 02:53:49 +00:29:27
11 72 LACROIX Remy H (11ème) SE-H (8ème) MOULARES 02:54:39 +00:30:17
12 50 DECAYEUX Eric H (12ème) VE1-H (3ème) MILLAU 02:56:39 +00:32:17
13 51 GONZALEZ Abel H (13ème) VE2-H (2ème) 12 COM 03:03:10 +00:38:48
14 61 CHRISTOPHE Aguera H (14ème) SE-H (9ème) MILLAU 03:06:08 +00:41:46
15 66 AZAM Emeline F (1er) SE-F (1er) SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:07:27 +00:43:05
16 64 PRADEL Eva F (2ème) ES-F (1er) RODEZ 03:18:29 +00:54:07
17 38 CAREL Willy H (15ème) VE1-H (4ème) SAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON 03:20:35 +00:56:13
18 88 GORIAUX Guillaume H (16ème) SE-H (10ème) 03:23:47 +00:59:25
19 82 KERNEGUEZ Goulaven H (17ème) ES-H (1er) SERBOUTI RUN 03:25:34 +01:01:12
20 94 CAZENAVES Clement H (18ème) SE-H (11ème) MILLAU TRIATHLON 03:25:52 +01:01:30
21 30 NADALIN Jean Baptiste H (19ème) SE-H (12ème) ALBI 03:26:32 +01:02:10
22 78 MOULS Romain H (20ème) SE-H (13ème) MILLAU 03:26:39 +01:02:17
23 49 CANIVENQ Stephanie F (3ème) VE1-F (1er) SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:26:40 +01:02:18
24 84 BONNEFOUS Patrick H (21ème) VE2-H (3ème) MONTJAUX 03:28:23 +01:04:01
25 59 AIGOUY Julien H (22ème) VE1-H (5ème) MILLAU 03:28:49 +01:04:27
26 65 PAIN Olivier H (23ème) VE2-H (4ème) SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 03:28:53 +01:04:31
27 53 LAHOCHE Fabien H (24ème) VE1-H (6ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 03:30:42 +01:06:20
28 96 THIRIONET Valerie F (4ème) VE1-F (2ème) ONET LE CHATEAU 03:30:52 +01:06:30
29 24 ROBERT Yoan H (25ème) SE-H (14ème) PATULACCI TEAM TRAIL 03:31:55 +01:07:33
30 26 DOUANGDARA Philippe H (26ème) VE1-H (7ème) VAL DE VIRVEE 03:33:37 +01:09:15
31 97 POUJOL Fabien H (27ème) VE1-H (8ème) TOULOUSE 03:33:53 +01:09:31
32 11 CARRIERE Nicolas H (28ème) VE1-H (9ème) BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL 03:34:15 +01:09:53
33 32 PAGES Cyril H (29ème) VE1-H (10ème) ROQUEFORT SOCIETE 03:34:56 +01:10:34
34 2 COURNEIL Gregory H (30ème) VE1-H (11ème) ROQUEFORT SUR SOULZON 03:34:59 +01:10:37
35 67 BELAYGUES Benoit H (31ème) VE1-H (12ème) DURENQUE 03:35:18 +01:10:56
36 7 PALAU Franck H (32ème) VE1-H (13ème) RIVIERE SUR TARN 03:36:14 +01:11:52
37 54 PANCIN Sebastien H (33ème) VE1-H (14ème) BAZIEGE 03:36:37 +01:12:15
38 19 REVERSAT Fabien H (34ème) VE1-H (15ème) COLOMIERS 03:38:17 +01:13:55
39 95 LECHAT Guillaume H (35ème) SE-H (15ème) SALLES LA SOURCE 03:38:58 +01:14:36
40 40 LACOMBE Jerome H (36ème) VE1-H (16ème) VILLESEQUE 03:39:19 +01:14:57
41 63 FOURCADE Sebastien H (37ème) SE-H (16ème) CORNEBARRIEU 03:40:30 +01:16:08
42 56 SICARD Laurent H (38ème) VE2-H (5ème) DREMIL LAFAGE 03:41:11 +01:16:49
43 43 GUITARD Julie F (5ème) SE-F (2ème) ASCENSION'ELLE SEGUR 03:41:37 +01:17:15
44 42 NADALIN Jean Jacques H (39ème) VE2-H (6ème) ALBI 03:42:17 +01:17:55
45 89 CASTANIE Thierry H (40ème) VE1-H (17ème) MILLAU 03:42:39 +01:18:17
46 21 BASTIDE Franck H (41ème) SE-H (17ème) SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:43:29 +01:19:07
47 58 TOULOUSE Julien H (42ème) SE-H (18ème) TOULOUSE 03:44:38 +01:20:16
48 81 OCTAU Gilles H (43ème) VE2-H (7ème) CEVENNES ENDURANCE 03:44:49 +01:20:27
49 80 BLANCHE Guillaume H (44ème) SE-H (19ème) CASSAGNES 03:44:50 +01:20:28
50 41 LACOMBE Stephane H (45ème) VE2-H (8ème) TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT 03:45:12 +01:20:50
51 47 BERTAUD Frederic H (46ème) VE2-H (9ème) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 03:45:33 +01:21:11
52 23 ROBERT Sylvain H (47ème) VE1-H (18ème) PATULACCI TEAM TRAIL 03:45:45 +01:21:23
53 44 VERMOREL Isabelle F (6ème) VE1-F (3ème) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 03:49:14 +01:24:52
54 15 MONGUIA Laurent H (48ème) VE2-H (10ème) LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 03:50:40 +01:26:18
55 45 CALDIER Jean Pierre H (49ème) VE4-H (1er) ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:52:11 +01:27:49
56 12 GLINZ Laurent H (50ème) VE2-H (11ème) LA CRESSE 03:52:59 +01:28:37
57 48 BRUNIE Pascal H (51ème) SE-H (20ème) ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 03:54:13 +01:29:51
58 87 MARIGNAC Arnaud H (52ème) SE-H (21ème) MONTJAUX 04:01:14 +01:36:52
59 69 DOUANGDARA Jean Marc H (53ème) SE-H (22ème) CHICHA TEAM 04:02:10 +01:37:48
60 16 GALISSIER Sebastien H (54ème) VE1-H (19ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:03:29 +01:39:07
61 52 GUIBERT Damien H (55ème) VE1-H (20ème) MILLAU 04:04:00 +01:39:38
62 14 RAYNAL Thierry H (56ème) VE1-H (21ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:04:34 +01:40:12
63 17 HAVARD Angelique F (7ème) SE-F (3ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:04:35 +01:40:13
64 46 BLONDEAU Xavier H (57ème) VE1-H (22ème) ALBI 04:04:41 +01:40:19
65 34 TURIES Arnaud H (58ème) SE-H (23ème) THE RUNNING STONES 04:05:05 +01:40:43
66 73 CALMES Sebastien H (59ème) VE1-H (23ème) LA CAVALERIE 04:06:41 +01:42:19
67 68 ALINAT Guillaume H (60ème) SE-H (24ème) MONTLAUR 04:08:47 +01:44:25
68 13 TRENTINI Frederic H (61ème) VE1-H (24ème) RUNNING STONES 04:09:20 +01:44:58
69 70 ALVAREZ Francois H (62ème) VE1-H (25ème) LANSARGUES 04:10:02 +01:45:40
70 57 CALDIER Laurent H (63ème) VE1-H (26ème) NUCES 04:11:06 +01:46:44
71 85 SUDRE Laurent H (64ème) VE2-H (12ème) ST ROME DE CERNON 04:15:33 +01:51:11
72 20 CARRERA Clement H (65ème) VE1-H (27ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:17:50 +01:53:28
73 98 PUECH Pascal H (66ème) VE3-H (1er) 04:18:37 +01:54:15
74 4 TAFFOREAU Sylvain H (67ème) VE1-H (28ème) CHARTRES 04:19:05 +01:54:43
75 28 RICARD Martine F (8ème) VE3-F (1er) COURIR EN LEVEZOU VILLEFRANCHE DE PANNAT 04:21:51 +01:57:29
76 8 CARPENTIER Jean Marie H (68ème) VE3-H (2ème) TEYRAN 04:22:01 +01:57:39
77 9 CARPENTIER Jean Rene H (69ème) SE-H (25ème) LES ARCS 04:22:01 +01:57:39
78 90 ARTIERES Eric H (70ème) VE3-H (3ème) MILLAU 04:23:56 +01:59:34
79 31 SAUMADE Thierry H (71ème) VE2-H (13ème) ROQUEFORT SOCIETE 04:27:25 +02:03:03
80 36 FIZES Lionel H (72ème) VE1-H (29ème) SAINT AFFRIQUE 04:27:48 +02:03:26
81 29 MUNTE Virginie F (9ème) VE1-F (4ème) CORPUS CAHORS CROSSFIT MONTAUBAN 04:28:15 +02:03:53
82 35 FINS Augusto H (73ème) VE2-H (14ème) CEZAC 04:28:15 +02:03:53
83 62 FERRERE Dominique H (74ème) VE1-H (30ème) LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME 04:31:43 +02:07:21
84 18 MALLOL Christian H (75ème) VE3-H (4ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:31:48 +02:07:26
85 10 BOSC Jerome H (76ème) VE1-H (31ème) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:36:05 +02:11:43
86 37 LOMONT Frederique F (10ème) VE1-F (5ème) 12 COM 04:37:21 +02:12:59
87 74 DAURES Sebastien H (77ème) VE1-H (32ème) MILLAU 04:38:16 +02:13:54
88 3 OBERDIEDER Frank H (78ème) VE1-H (33ème) CHARTRES 04:56:45 +02:32:23
89 6 COUSTON Catherine F (11ème) VE2-F (1er) LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS 04:57:03 +02:32:41